Epique Realty, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. One Level Homes
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Cash Offer
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Lakewood, CO
Days Sold: Less Than 30
Map
181 Sold Properties

181 Sold Properties

Market Insights
11149 W 17th AVE #104, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/29

$272,000

$300,000

9.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,579 SqFt

11149 W 17th AVE #104, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 4604870

Listed by Epique Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10462 W 9th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/45

$600,000

$580,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

10462 W 9th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 4152433

Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13797 W Asbury CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/49

$726,000

$720,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,590 SqFt

13797 W Asbury CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 4363244

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8244 W Iowa AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/44

$590,000

$560,000

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

8244 W Iowa AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 3551302

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10209 W Idaho AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/50

$670,000

$620,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,713 SqFt

10209 W Idaho AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 2788194

Listed by The Steller Group, Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11449 W 17th PL, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/27

$384,497

$384,900

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

11449 W 17th PL, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 4264754

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,453 SqFt

12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 4285502

Listed by Brick and Ivy LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11147 W 17th AVE #108, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/32

$330,000

$324,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,688 SqFt

11147 W 17th AVE #108, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 8690862

Listed by RE/MAX Leaders

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8225 W 19th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80214
1/18

$485,000

$525,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

8225 W 19th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80214

MLS# 9161737

Listed by Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7970 W Baker AVE, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/46

$760,000

$700,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

7970 W Baker AVE, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 3077492

Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
92 Ward CT, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/37

$480,000

$489,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

92 Ward CT, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 6482074

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2117 S Wadsworth BLVD, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/15

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

2117 S Wadsworth BLVD, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# IR1056158

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty- Denver Central

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16 Lakewood Heights DR, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/26

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

16 Lakewood Heights DR, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 7608688

Listed by Live.Laugh.Colorado. Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1670 Simms ST, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/15

$1,700,000

$2,100,000

19.0%
6 Beds8 Baths5,700 SqFt

1670 Simms ST, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 7572903

Listed by Town And Country Realty Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2560 Brentwood ST, Lakewood, CO 80214

$755,200

$1,200,000

37.1%
4,163 SqFt

2560 Brentwood ST, Lakewood, CO 80214

MLS# 9437103

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13126 W Warren CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/33

$819,900

$819,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,379 SqFt

13126 W Warren CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 5780749

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1631 S Deframe ST #B5, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/32

$341,000

$345,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,057 SqFt

1631 S Deframe ST #B5, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 4267379

Listed by Milehimodern

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8787 W Cornell AVE #8, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/47

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

8787 W Cornell AVE #8, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 4825558

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8515 Meadowlark DR, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/50

$741,200

$750,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,965 SqFt

8515 Meadowlark DR, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 2951209

Listed by Storey Real Estate & Constr

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10160 W Dartmouth AVE, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/44

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,682 SqFt

10160 W Dartmouth AVE, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 7468275

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15298 W Warren DR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/46

$1,475,000

$1,475,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,746 SqFt

15298 W Warren DR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 5999736

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1586 S Dover CT, Lakewood, CO 80232

$415,000

$0

4 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

1586 S Dover CT, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 4183528

Listed by Lunnon Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8175 W 20th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80214
1/47

$728,000

$745,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

8175 W 20th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80214

MLS# 6924331

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2286 S Depew ST, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/50

$515,000

$520,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

2286 S Depew ST, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 4888089

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8

explore listings in Lakewood

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Mike Cerrone License ID: 1322631

+1(303) 578-2165 mikecerrone@epique.me

Lakewood CO 80228
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. One Level Homes
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Cash Offer

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Mike Cerrone License ID: 1322631

+1(303) 578-2165 mikecerrone@epique.me

Lakewood CO 80228
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. One Level Homes
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot